EN

Light-flooded seminar rooms

Meetings in a special ambience
Meetings in a special ambience

Meetings in a special ambience

Depending on the type of event, you can choose from up to 6 seminar rooms in different sizes. The largest room is our ballroom, which can accommodate up to 300 people in cinema seating and is equipped with a stage and lighting technology.



All seminar rooms have free access to our panoramic garden, are flooded with light and offer every comfort to develop great thoughts.

Seminar rooms at a glance

RoomCinemaArmchair circleParliamentU-shape
Festsaal2233008012070
Rosenquarz129120406045
Bernstein6640202418
Topas6350202420
Calcit5340201818
Achat4025151214