EN

Light-flooded seminar rooms

Meetings in a special ambience
Meetings in a special ambience

Meetings in a special ambience

Depending on the type of event, you can choose from up to 6 seminar rooms in different sizes. The largest room is our ballroom, which can accommodate up to 300 people in cinema seating and is equipped with a stage and lighting technology.

All seminar rooms have free access to our panoramic garden, are flooded with light and offer every comfort to develop great thoughts.

Seminar rooms at a glance

RoomCinemaParliamentU-shape
Festsaal22330012070
Rosenquarz1291206045
Bernstein66403025
Topas63503025
Calcit53402020
Achat40251614